Oct. 17 Brooktree Golf Course, Owatonna
1-17 All conference-top 7 receive medals -18-25 honorable mention
Bus Times:
ALL CITY RESULTS
The detailed results for the Rochester All-City can be found here.
Team results
Final Standings Score Total Avg. Spread
1 Century High School 17 1:38:11 19:39 01:23.1
2 Mayo 44 1:43:14 20:39 01:29.4
3 Rochester Lourdes 83 1:47:42 21:33 01:53.2
4 Rochester John Marsahll 88 1:48:12 21:39 01:00.2
Individual results
Athlete Score Yr. Time Avg. Mile
12 Greta Freed 12 SO 21:05.5 06:46.9
13 Ally Halverson 13 JR 21:12.9 06:49.3
24 Abigail Frei 20 SO 21:52.0 07:01.9
26 Teagen Nelson 21 8th 21:55.6 07:03.0
30 Ava Fevold 22 SO 22:05.7 07:06.2
33 Xan Frei 24 7th 22:27.3 07:13.2
35 Olivia Hoelzle 25 8th 22:35.5 07:15.9
39 Madison Thompson -- 8th 22:50.6 07:20.7
42 Kaylee Rauchwarter -- SO 23:01.4 07:24.2
43 Lydia Bergerson -- SO 23:18.3 07:29.6
45 Taylor Adams -- 7th 23:24.0 07:31.4
51 Samantha Guetter -- JR 23:40.7 07:36.8
55 Alexa Hoyme -- SO 23:51.4 07:40.2
60 Caroline Soltis -- SO 24:05.7 07:44.9
63 Caitlin Graves -- FR 24:10.4 07:46.4
64 Arianna Swenson -- SR 24:15.0 07:47.8
65 Sophie Gilbertson -- 7th 24:18.2 07:48.9
72 Halle Squires -- 7th 24:48.6 07:58.6
73 Brandy Sutter -- SO 24:49.5 07:58.9
78 Cassie Mullenbach -- SR 25:07.9 08:04.8
92 Olivia Haddock -- JR 25:41.5 08:15.7
96 Sophia Haugen -- SO 25:57.0 08:20.6
97 Reese Clarey -- 9th 26:01.3 08:22.0
99 Savannah Olson -- JR 26:09.6 08:24.7
100 Aerin Blas -- 8th 26:10.7 08:25.0
106 Sydney Kuester -- 7th 26:28.0 08:30.6
107 Morgan Eick -- SR 26:28.9 08:30.9
112 Grace Balster -- 9th 27:03.0 08:41.9
113 Holland Tanner -- SO 27:06.6 08:43.0
115 Brea Schad -- 8th 27:10.7 08:44.3
116 Suheyla Sheikhibrahim -- 9th 27:13.5 08:45.2
125 Sadie Dowd -- 8th 28:02.8 09:01.1
131 Abby Gee -- SR 29:27.1 09:28.2
132 Elise Willman -- FR 29:27.8 09:28.4
133 Annaliese Diekvoss -- FR 29:27.8 09:28.4
135 Gina Pula -- JR 29:45.6 09:34.1
136 Gabby Dokken -- SO 29:48.1 09:34.9
137 Megan Jensen -- SO 29:49.6 09:35.4
138 Ashley Rauchwarter -- SO 30:08.2 09:41.4
139 Taylor Andersen -- 9th 31:21.3 10:04.9
140 Solveig Narum -- SO 32:23.0 10:24.7
141 Stephanie Lino-Cruz -- SO 32:23.9 10:25.0
142 Lexie Andersen -- SR 32:51.5 10:33.9
147 Ashleigh Lueder -- SO 33:47.2 10:51.8
148 Callie Postier -- SO 33:48.5 10:52.2
149 Rachel Ojekhodion -- SR 35:13.7 11:19.6
Tag(s): Girls Cross Country