Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Apr 2 | - |
@
Century
|
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 4 | - |
Duluth East
|
John Marshall High School, 14th Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Tue Apr 7 | - |
@
Owatonna
|
McKinley Elementary School, 22nd Street Northeast, Owatonna, MN, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Thu Apr 9 | - |
Mayo
|
John Marshall High School, 14th Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 11 | - |
Andover
|
John Marshall High School, 14th Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Tue Apr 14 | - |
Red Wing
|
John Marshall High School, 14th Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Thu Apr 16 | - |
@
Albert Lea
|
Southwest Middle School, West Front Street, Albert Lea, MN, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 18 | - |
Faribault
|
John Marshall High School, 14th Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 18 | - |
Faribault
|
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Tue Apr 21 | - |
Mankato East
|
John Marshall High School, 14th Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Thu Apr 23 | - |
Rochester Century
|
John Marshall High School, 14th Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Tue Apr 28 | - |
Owatonna
|
John Marshall High School, 14th Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Thu Apr 30 | - |
@
Rochester Mayo
|
Mayo High School, 11th Avenue Southeast, Rochester, MN, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 2 | - |
@
New Prague
|
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Tue May 5 | - |
@
Edina
|
Braemar Field, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Thu May 7 | - |
@
Winona
|
Winona Senior High School, Gilmore Avenue, Winona, MN, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 9 | - |
@
Austin
|
Riverland Community College, 8th Avenue Northwest, Austin, MN, USA
|
12:00 PM CDT |
Sat May 9 | - |
@
Austin
|
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Tue May 12 | - |
Mankato West
|
John Marshall High School, 14th Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Thu May 14 | - |
@
Northfield
|
Northfield High School, Division Street South, Northfield, MN, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |