Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tue Jun 11 | - |
Stars (Lourdes)
|
Alumni Field
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jun 18 | - |
@
A's
|
Century High School, Viola Road Northeast, Rochester, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 21 | - |
Alexandria Black
|
Carlos, MN, USA
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 22 | - |
Fergus Falls
|
Alexandria, MN, USA
|
1:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 22 | - |
Alexandria
|
Alexandria, MN, USA
|
3:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 23 | - |
TBD
|
Alexandria, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Tue Jun 25 | - |
Owatonna
|
John Adams Middle School, 31st Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA - Alumni Field
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jun 28 | - |
Excelsior
|
Alumni Field
|
2:30 PM CDT |
Sat Jun 29 | - |
Watertown
|
Alumni Field
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Sat Jun 29 | - |
Prior Lake
|
John Adams Middle School, Rochester, MN, USA - Alumni Field
|
4:30 PM CDT |
Sun Jun 30 | - |
Firecracker Tournament
|
Alumni Field
|
TBD |
Mon Jul 8 | - |
Redhawks
|
Alumni Field
|
4:00 PM CDT |
Mon Jul 8 | - |
Redhawks
|
Alumni Field
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Tue Jul 9 | - |
Kasson
|
John Adams Middle School, Rochester, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 12 | - |
Fargo
|
Round Lake Stadium, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - 16700 Valley View Rd
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 12 | - |
Billings Royal
|
Round Lake Stadium, Eden Prairie, MN, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 13 | - |
West St. Paul
|
Round Lake Stadium, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - 16700 Valley View Rd
|
2:00 PM CDT |
Sat Jul 13 | - |
Eden Prairie
|
Round Lake Stadium, Eden Prairie, MN, USA
|
5:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 14 | - |
Elkhorn, NE
|
Round Lake Stadium, Eden Prairie, MN, USA
|
9:00 AM CDT |
Mon Jul 15 | - |
Gopher Classic - Champ Round
|
|
TBD |
Tue Jul 16 | - |
Gopher Classic - Champ Round
|
|
TBD |
Thu Jul 18 | - |
Winona
|
John Adams Middle School, 31st Street Northwest, Rochester, MN, USA - Alumni Field
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Fri Jul 19 | - |
@
Albert Lea
|
Hayek Park, West Clark Street, Albert Lea, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Sun Jul 21 | - |
@
Austin
|
Marcusen Park, 10th Avenue Southwest, Austin, MN, USA
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Thu Jul 25 | - |
District Playoffs
|
Alumni Field
|
TBD |
Fri Jul 26 | - |
District Playoffs
|
Alumni Field
|
TBD |
Sat Jul 27 | - |
District Playoffs
|
Alumni Field
|
TBD |
Sun Jul 28 | - |
District Playoffs
|
Alumni Field
|
TBD |
Thu Aug 1 | - |
State Tournament
|
Cold Spring, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Fri Aug 2 | - |
State Tournament
|
Cold Spring, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Aug 3 | - |
State Tournament
|
|
TBD |
Sun Aug 4 | - |
State Tournament
|
Cold Spring, MN, USA
|
TBD |